Call +1-905-458-9998

Device

5 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 15147632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3321100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221187,112262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.018311,138,8881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00491464,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_admin0.002012,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001911,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311214,864262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017198,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003563,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2907100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01391862,864786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00931573,584524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00521129,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2758100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0086130303,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002522,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002472,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002472,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040515,157,4005,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002874,5680
BLOCK: root0.0008171,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00092117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,816262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0006182,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001513580,3120
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023575,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00081142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071151,304262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071177,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,120262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,928262,144
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00061142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00161269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00241150,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002448,2800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006444109,504262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00521604,192524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00209695,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004146257,144262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00082173,216262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0005182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2236100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00304751,1040
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.217115,512,3605,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01991385,168524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00192325,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002482,9680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0014199,000262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.119112,591,7842,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0005146,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010146,4560
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.113612,469,5202,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02921309,048262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02911310,080262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,2880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0008169,688262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.040211,545,6801,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.039711,541,7841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00401360,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,512262,144
locale/currency0.02366203,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008141,0320
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.072512,400,0242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00392330,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00811367,968524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00801365,056524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0031246,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00402171,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00281160,080262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181138,736262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.051911,126,3921,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00401258,176262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0094151,0560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002517,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,8880
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0059586,1680
CACHE_URL0.00431130,2800