Call +1-905-458-9998

Cases

There are no products matching the selection.

This is a custom CMS block displayed when a category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content at CMS->Static Blocks->Category Empty Collection

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16733328
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8144100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221187,1120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012811,141,0321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401464,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003494,6080
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001912,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.002011,8080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,752262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015198,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012136,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004723,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001352,1520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7783100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01451862,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016198,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00941573,568524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00541129,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7630100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0075114291,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003703,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001332,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0020133,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047916,600,2566,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041015,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031015,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031015,2400
BLOCK: root0.0007171,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,728262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715491,6080
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020575,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,304262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,088262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,904262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,256262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00121269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.016111,943,9361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00544337,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001231,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001119360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00116386,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012718,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003304,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.00181150,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00513792,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00161175,776262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00062172,7040
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7021100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003693,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00365963,9040
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.695015,629,4645,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01741386,584524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00192325,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003683,6720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012198,992262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.466212,510,1042,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.461012,387,7842,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02871251,728262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02861252,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001111,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0006156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.391411,532,6561,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.390911,528,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00411358,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.370911194,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021910,9680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,8640
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.171912,456,5362,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0021164,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0020162,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01494658,456524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00804181,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001116,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.166712,341,4082,359,296
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_featuredproducts/view.phtml0.159312,238,9842,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00462154,7200
OBSERVER: inventory0.00352133,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00151010,3280
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.065710166,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03301139,3760
CACHE_URL0.00481147,440262,144