Call +1-905-458-9998

Cases

There are no products matching the selection.

This is a custom CMS block displayed when a category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content at CMS->Static Blocks->Category Empty Collection

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14585240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2669100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211187,1120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010711,138,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00511464,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002333,8400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321214,160262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121105,656262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0006145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013136,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002452,6960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2318100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01201865,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00741576,064524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00351132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2186100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0094113290,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002432,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0018133,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.055116,610,3126,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002894,6720
BLOCK: root0.0007171,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,728262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00092117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0006183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00119959,0000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022575,648524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00081142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,280262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,656262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00061142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,248262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00141269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.019511,953,9761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00451322,536262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00146286,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012718,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003294,6000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003124,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.00211150,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00513792,4720
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00191175,784262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00082172,7040
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1497100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001372,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00213235,1040
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.142613,469,5843,932,160
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01121386,792262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111314,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002362,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,768262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0013199,0000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.113412,523,2802,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0006145,384262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.100412,401,1602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03171251,728262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03161252,936262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0009156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.020811,544,6641,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.020211,540,7681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00451360,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.00301202,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01181415,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0024164,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0023162,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003122,5440
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.00741304,264524,288
CACHE_URL0.00481147,6000