Call +1-905-458-9998

Cases

There are no products matching the selection.

This is a custom CMS block displayed when a category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content at CMS->Static Blocks->Category Empty Collection

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16647872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8013100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191187,0880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008911,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003494,6080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281214,848262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015198,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,648262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012136,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004723,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001352,1520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7701100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01151864,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013198,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00741574,888524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00421131,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7577100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0067114291,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003703,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001332,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0018133,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050216,600,2486,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041015,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031015,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031015,2400
BLOCK: root0.0008171,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0004166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,800262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0005183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001815491,6080
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023575,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,896262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,256262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00111269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.017011,943,9361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00604337,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002231,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001119360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00146386,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022718,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003304,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.00251150,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00583792,4720
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00151175,776262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00062172,7040
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,904262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6939100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003693,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00365963,9040
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.686615,544,4405,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01681307,016262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00202325,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003683,6720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.460112,504,5202,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,480262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.454912,385,1682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01621251,728262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01611252,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001111,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0005156,200262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.400511,532,7601,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.400011,528,8641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00601358,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.377711194,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021910,9680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.172512,456,6642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0022164,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0021162,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01514658,432524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00784181,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001116,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.166912,341,4322,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_featuredproducts/view.phtml0.157012,239,0082,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00452154,728262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00342133,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00141010,3280
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.068010166,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03031139,3840
CACHE_URL0.00491147,440262,144