Call +1-905-458-9998

Headsets

There are no products matching the selection.

This is a custom CMS block displayed when a category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content at CMS->Static Blocks->Category Empty Collection

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16648304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9617100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191187,0880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010211,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00501464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004494,6080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281214,848262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015198,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,648262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005723,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001352,1520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9284100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01881864,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0027198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01271574,888524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00801131,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00185180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9084100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0117114291,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004703,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001332,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005111,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0039133,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.069916,600,2886,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00081127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071015,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051015,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041015,2400
BLOCK: root0.0011172,000262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0004166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0005270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00102117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0004164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0007183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00061102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002415491,6080
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0031575,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00101142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081151,288262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071165,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00211116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0005173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00071142,896262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0005175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0005268,256262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00161269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0005184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.022911,943,9521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00754337,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002231,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001119360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00136386,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00032718,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0007304,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.00301151,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00883792,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201175,776262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00092172,7040
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0005182,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8180100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003693,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00445963,9040
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.810115,544,6165,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02671307,016262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00252325,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004683,6720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.584412,504,5122,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0006145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0013144,480262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.577112,385,1602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02771251,728262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02761252,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011111,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.offcanvas.phtml0.001312,7440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0008156,200262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.484311,532,7361,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.483611,528,8401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00551358,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.456511194,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021910,9680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.160412,456,7922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0031164,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0030162,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01604658,448524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00834181,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001116,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.153612,341,5602,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_featuredproducts/view.phtml0.143812,239,0562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00542154,736262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00362133,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00121010,3280
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.061810166,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03121139,3520
CACHE_URL0.00521147,624262,144