Call +1-905-458-9998

Headsets

There are no products matching the selection.

This is a custom CMS block displayed when a category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content at CMS->Static Blocks->Category Empty Collection

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16625080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4960100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241187,0720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.011011,138,8401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00521464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004494,6080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321214,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003553,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4563100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01281865,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00801576,064524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00381132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4423100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0100114291,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002532,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001161,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0020133,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.072616,610,3366,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00091127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051005,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031005,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031005,2000
BLOCK: root0.0011171,992262,144
BLOCK: head0.0005174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,424262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00092117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0006183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001813982,7120
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022575,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00091142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,304262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,656262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00061142,912262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,256262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00141269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.030611,953,9361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01054347,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002231,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001119600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00286386,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00032718,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004304,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003124,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.00301150,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00643792,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0007186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00341175,776262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00122172,7040
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0007182,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3537100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00375357,5280
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.346115,510,4166,029,312
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01271386,808262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00192325,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003563,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,768262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0014199,0000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.181212,523,2562,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0006145,360262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.165212,401,1602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.04551251,728262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.04531252,936262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.offcanvas.phtml0.001712,7440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0019138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0009156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.023111,544,6641,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.022011,540,7681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00501360,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006187,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.003311202,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008141,0400
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.144912,456,1762,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0027165,0080
OBSERVER: review0.0026162,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02014657,904524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01204182,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001116,5920
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.139912,344,8002,883,584
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_featuredproducts/view.phtml0.117812,238,7282,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00652154,768262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00512133,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00251010,3280
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011910167,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
CACHE_URL0.00491147,624262,144