Call +1-905-458-9998

Samsung Galaxy Note 5

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 15046160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3241100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221187,1120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010011,138,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00441464,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351214,160262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0018197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131105,656262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0007145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003523,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2884100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01281865,384786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00831576,088524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00411132,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00185180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2745100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0086119295,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002482,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002432,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002432,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0023133,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043415,157,9685,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00071127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,5680
BLOCK: root0.0008172,000262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0004166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00102117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0005164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0010183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001412071,4320
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022575,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00081142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071151,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,656262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071177,104262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00061142,904262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,256262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00151269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00261150,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00553792,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00621604,200524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00228493,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004440256,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00082173,216262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2146100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002452,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00294245,7600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.208715,421,7925,505,024
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01191385,536524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171920,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,7760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0014199,016262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.123612,599,9442,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0006146,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016146,4720
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.107812,472,6882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03081309,056262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03061310,088262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.offcanvas.phtml0.001012,7440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017138,2640
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0011169,688262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.022311,544,8801,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.021711,540,9841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00471360,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,512262,144
locale/currency0.00334202,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.066812,311,9762,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00462330,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00921345,280524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00911342,368524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0044229,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00432169,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00301158,584262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00201137,224262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.045311,074,2481,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00451258,216262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0054112,9840
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002717,9280
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0045378,720262,144
CACHE_URL0.00381111,760262,144