Call +1-905-458-9998

Samsung S6

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 15067200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6888100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191187,0800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009011,138,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401464,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281214,832262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015198,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004693,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6564100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01821864,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01381574,888524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00891131,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00195180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6372100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0082119295,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003653,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001221,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002432,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002432,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0023133,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042815,157,8565,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00081127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003884,6160
BLOCK: root0.0011171,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0005270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00102117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0004164,800262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0007183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001613580,3120
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0030575,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00091142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071151,280262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071165,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,896262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,256262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00111269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00221150,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00553792,4560
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00501604,184524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00258493,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003140256,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072173,216262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5776100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002573,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00294852,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.571715,444,7765,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01661305,608262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00151920,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003563,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.454312,581,0962,883,584
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004146,384262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,5120
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.449212,456,6402,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01671309,040262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01661310,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001010,7280
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,2640
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0007169,6880
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.395711,532,8161,835,008
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.395111,528,9201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00371358,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.37594194,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,976262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021810,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.067912,301,8162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00432320,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00711345,272262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00701342,360262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0031229,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00362169,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00261158,576262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171137,232262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.048411,070,3361,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00301258,184262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0048112,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002417,8320
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0198378,384262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02661139,3440
CACHE_URL0.00371111,3280