Call +1-905-458-9998

Samsung S6

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 15032504
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3144100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221187,1280
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.017711,138,9681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471464,552524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_admin0.002012,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001911,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301214,864262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016198,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003523,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2742100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01371862,864786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911573,584524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00531129,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2594100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0078119295,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002482,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002432,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002432,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003133,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039215,157,9045,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002874,5680
BLOCK: root0.0007171,984262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00092117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,824262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0006182,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001312071,4320
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022575,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00081142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071151,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,112262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00061142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,248262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00151269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00241150,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00563792,456262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531604,200524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00218493,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004040256,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00082173,216262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2089100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002452,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00284346,8320
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.203115,414,5685,505,024
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01901385,216524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161920,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,7760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0014199,032262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.123712,591,7842,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004146,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,4480
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.118412,469,5362,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02891309,040262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02881310,072262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,2640
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0008169,688262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.040211,545,7121,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.039711,541,8161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00391360,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,512262,144
locale/currency0.02434203,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009144,0000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008141,0320
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.055012,311,6562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00372330,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00751345,264262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00741342,352262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0030229,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00372169,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00251158,568262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00161137,224262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.035411,070,2881,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00401258,184262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0048112,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002417,8320
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0040378,720262,144
CACHE_URL0.00371111,328262,144