Call +1-905-458-9998

Accessories Subscribe to RSS Feed

8 Item(s)

SHOP BY BRAND

  1. Blackberry
  2. Google
  3. Samsung
  4. Apple
  5. Sony
  6. Nokia
  7. Htc
  8. LG
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17396848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3599100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011128,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211187,1200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009211,138,8721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411464,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004625,2320
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291214,832262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016198,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015133,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004683,8000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3267100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01341836,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015227,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0020198,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015147,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711547,704786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007190,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,008262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00351132,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125154,040262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3073100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0083141310,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003633,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002563,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002563,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0020132,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064417,547,6487,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002944,9040
BLOCK: root0.0007172,2320
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,040262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,7120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,512262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00082117,040262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,720262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001614787,4160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021575,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00081142,040262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,2800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,536262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,6240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,224262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00121269,656262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,464262,144
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.031312,888,7123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00659380,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001271,7040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001711197,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003253118,5520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211173,2320
BLOCK: category.products0.00221152,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00503792,6000
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00151175,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00062172,7280
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0008182,936262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2308100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002563,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335660,7120
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.223415,218,1285,505,024
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01011384,440524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00243537,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003553,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012198,400262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.092012,514,1682,359,296
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.087112,394,9922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02761250,992262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02751252,632262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014137,9600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0006156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.016811,543,5921,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.016311,539,6961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00331360,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.002812203,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.116212,174,3122,359,296
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_orbitslider/slider/widget/view.phtml0.0012114,9200
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_logoslider/slider/widget/view.phtml0.00411161,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00781400,168524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00771397,232524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002103,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001108640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000108880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007610105,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001107120
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001106960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.006510207,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00524194,520262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00354151,048262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0006511,5520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009426,8240
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.088511,253,6641,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00311118,7440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014110,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03751331,416524,288
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002315,3680
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/price.phtml0.0037159,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0014146,6000
OBSERVER: weee0.0013142,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009237,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0078897,2560
CACHE_URL0.00521160,3600