Call +1-905-458-9998

Accessories Subscribe to RSS Feed

8 Item(s)

SHOP BY BRAND

  1. Blackberry
  2. Google
  3. Samsung
  4. Apple
  5. Sony
  6. Nokia
  7. Htc
  8. LG
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17490144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8184100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201187,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012811,141,0401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00391464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004625,2320
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001912,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.002011,8080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291214,752262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016198,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014133,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005824,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7824100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01231834,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011227,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00791545,224524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,016262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00461129,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115153,008262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7669100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0089132304,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003774,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001221,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002533,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002533,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061317,474,3447,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004965,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003965,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003954,9600
BLOCK: root0.0007172,2320
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,032262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,7120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,528262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,024262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,720262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001916095,1120
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020575,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,040262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,2800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,6240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,224262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00121269,656262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,464262,144
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.028912,814,9762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00593329,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002011197,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003253118,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221173,232262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.00221152,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00593792,6000
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00161175,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072172,712262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6942100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003683,6720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00376166,016262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.686615,384,6005,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01711385,232524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00253537,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003673,6240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012199,544262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.485512,502,4082,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0003145,3760
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,400262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.480712,383,0962,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03081250,992262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03071252,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001010,7280
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,184262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0006156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.405311,531,6081,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.404811,527,7121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00441358,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0007187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0003125,496262,144
locale/currency0.383712194,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008141,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021810,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.144412,221,1202,359,296
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_orbitslider/slider/widget/view.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_logoslider/slider/widget/view.phtml0.00321160,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00811400,136262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00801397,224262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00524102,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00594197,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00463185,224262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00323150,144262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007320,2480
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.121411,303,5521,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00311118,7680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014110,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02491380,488262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002417,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/price.phtml0.0022159,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004146,496262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005237,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0513896,472262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03331136,7040
CACHE_URL0.00531162,1280