Call +1-905-458-9998

Search results for 'blackberry'

Your search returns no results.

Please check your spelling, try more general words or use synonyms.

Top Destinations

Home
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16661192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3573100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211187,072262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009511,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411464,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003514,7040
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311214,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011133,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003553,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3239100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01151865,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711576,136524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00331132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.3113100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0003132,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.003616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.058317,038,8487,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004985,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003985,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003985,0880
BLOCK: root0.0006171,984262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,6640
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00092117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,800262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0006182,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001514083,3040
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003125,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024554,808262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,184262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005274,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,248262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00131269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.023812,543,2162,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0075114290,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002522,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001382,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001382,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00381322,576262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00146386,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022718,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003304,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0004130,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001231,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0400
BLOCK: search.result0.0005170,7360
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004186,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00171175,7200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00082172,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0008114,0960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004169,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2449100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002553,3040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315357,5200
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.238315,401,2645,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01101386,464524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182325,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003543,0000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0013199,000262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.107812,511,4162,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0005145,3760
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.095612,431,1602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02791281,120262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02791282,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00413686,4800
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.offcanvas.phtml0.001624,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,1440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0008156,208262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.019511,544,7681,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.018911,540,8721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00431360,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.002911202,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.113612,400,6562,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_featuredproducts/view.phtml0.097112,301,4402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008326,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01323657,744524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00903181,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00522154,8320
OBSERVER: inventory0.00392133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00231010,3280
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.010810168,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000110896262,144
CACHE_URL0.00441133,792262,144