Call +1-905-458-9998

Search results for 'blackberry'

Your search returns no results.

Please check your spelling, try more general words or use synonyms.

Top Destinations

Home
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16680384
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8159100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201187,0720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.011411,138,8881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00501464,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004514,7040
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371214,832262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0020198,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0006145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015133,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004723,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001332,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7796100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01281864,208786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012228,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00791574,952524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007190,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005182,0080
OBSERVER: log0.00451131,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125180,608262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.7640100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0024132,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.058517,029,9207,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004995,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003995,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003995,1200
BLOCK: root0.0007171,984262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,720262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,6640
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,800262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,816262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001815592,1520
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019554,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,200262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,280262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,648262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,584262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,896262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,248262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00101269,624262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.027512,534,1442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0070114290,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003693,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002382,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001382,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00461312,624262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00096386,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022718,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003304,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0008130,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001231,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,040262,144
BLOCK: search.result0.0012170,7920
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0003186,9280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00141175,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00062172,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0008114,0960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004169,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.6914100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003673,8800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00345862,8240
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.684715,429,4005,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01711304,616524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00192325,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003663,5760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,208262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.464612,492,6562,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.459512,415,1762,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01731281,096262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01721282,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00433686,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001010,7280
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.offcanvas.phtml0.001824,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,1600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0006156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.400711,532,9201,835,008
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.400211,529,0241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00401358,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.380111194,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021810,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.162212,394,9842,359,296
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_featuredproducts/view.phtml0.149312,299,2402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009326,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01463658,232524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00933181,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00502154,728262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00372133,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00121010,3280
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.061710167,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03371139,3200
CACHE_URL0.00451133,792262,144