Call +1-905-458-9998

Search results for 'apple'

apple

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16298640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7780100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201187,0640
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.017711,138,8641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00421464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004544,8480
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001912,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001911,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281214,864262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015198,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013133,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004784,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7390100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01591862,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01111573,640524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007190,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0080
OBSERVER: log0.00641129,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007182,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.7209100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0004132,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.006216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.081717,510,2327,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00081127,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004904,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003904,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003894,6480
BLOCK: root0.0009171,984262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,720262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,6640
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00082117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,800262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,840262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001513680,9040
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020554,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,184262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,288262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,088262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,248262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00131269,632262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.045213,014,2163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0097132303,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003733,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002522,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002523,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00645345,480524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00198594,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005040148,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0006130,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001291,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001141,3360
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004224,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00291175,2960
BLOCK: search.result0.0010170,744262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0009186,9600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351175,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00192172,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0008114,1200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.6240100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002583,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315054,2800
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.618014,595,5604,980,736
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01751383,600262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161920,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003573,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012198,400262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.475312,491,0242,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.470412,413,6242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03071280,864262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03061282,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00463686,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001010,7280
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014137,9600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0006156,224262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.393511,532,3201,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.393011,528,4241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00411358,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.37204194,376524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021810,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.085711,463,6801,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00751366,688262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00741363,776262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00746101,536262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00526172,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00342160,248262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00232138,992262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.075711,055,2561,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00641226,576262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015142,6640
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0235168,1200
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002215,6400
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0205378,432262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/pager.phtml0.001218,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0003110,0880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03291139,3600
CACHE_URL0.00371111,9920