Call +1-905-458-9998

Search results for 'apple'

apple

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16306032
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7368100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201187,0640
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,141,0001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00391464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003534,8000
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001912,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001911,8080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,752262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015198,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011133,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004784,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7018100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01321862,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014228,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017198,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012147,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00781573,640524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00451129,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.6872100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0003132,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.069317,510,8487,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004904,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003904,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002894,6720
BLOCK: root0.0007171,984262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,6640
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,800262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,832262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001513781,4880
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018554,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,184262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,248262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00121269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.038613,013,1443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0088130302,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003733,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002522,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002523,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00623328,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00218594,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003640148,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0003130,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,1920
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002224,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231175,280262,144
BLOCK: search.result0.0006172,776262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0003186,9280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00161175,744262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00062172,7040
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0008114,1200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.6087100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002583,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315054,2800
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.602714,597,8324,718,592
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01711383,664524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00151920,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003573,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012198,464262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.467012,492,4482,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.462412,415,0242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02851280,816262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02841282,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00413686,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001010,7280
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013137,9600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0005156,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.391511,532,2241,835,008
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.391011,528,3281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00361358,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.37084194,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021810,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.079611,464,3441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00731366,680262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00721363,752262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00614150,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00744175,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00463162,576262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00323141,408262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.070011,055,7921,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00441226,176262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019142,6640
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0233169,424262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002115,6400
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0200378,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0003110,0880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03261139,3360
CACHE_URL0.00371112,320262,144