Call +1-905-458-9998

Search results for 'apple'

apple

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16515072, emalloc: 16192344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3634100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261187,0560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.018211,138,8961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00501464,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003534,8000
init_config_section:stores_admin0.002012,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001911,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311214,864262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017198,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015133,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003593,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3216100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01841862,888786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018198,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01361573,624524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0080
OBSERVER: log0.00971129,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.3008100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0003132,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.076717,522,0167,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002884,5920
BLOCK: root0.0008171,984262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,6640
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00092117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,808262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0006182,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001412272,6160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020554,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,184262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,288262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00061142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,248262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00141269,632262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.041013,026,3203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0093128300,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003543,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002502,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002503,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00473338,952262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00228594,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003340148,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0007130,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,1920
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003224,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00301175,216262,144
BLOCK: search.result0.0016170,776262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0006186,9280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201175,720262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072172,7200
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0008114,1200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2134100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002462,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00294548,9760
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.207414,476,7524,718,592
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01801383,600524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161920,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002452,5680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012198,400262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.121712,503,8002,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.116712,426,4882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03091280,960262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03081282,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00433686,4320
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014137,9600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0007156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.039411,545,0721,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.038911,541,1761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00381360,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.02294203,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.062211,464,3761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00821366,600262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00811363,688262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00594150,920262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00754175,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00463162,576262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00323141,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.051011,055,9121,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00401226,176262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016142,6640
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0198169,416262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002115,6320
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0041378,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0003110,0880
CACHE_URL0.00371112,2960