[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8126464, emalloc: 7749552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1015100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201187,0720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,141,0561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401464,544524,288
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001912,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001911,8080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,768262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015198,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,648262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011133,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0665100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01181863,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009126,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013198,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00771573,640524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00431129,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123179,1440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071132,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.0539100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0003127,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.004416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.020113,160,2723,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002492,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002492,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001492,7440
BLOCK: root0.0007171,9760
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011421,5120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011225,1600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,7120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,2800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,856262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,1600
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,464262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016453,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002169,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071140,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,296262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,5280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00161116,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.cart_promotion0.0003157,3680
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003167,016262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00121270,152262,144
BLOCK: exitintent0.00051161,5920
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0005168,040262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0003165,4720
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0003165,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0285100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001231,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00141921,3840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.02621694,632786,432
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01821384,256262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111214,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001221,4640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0014199,0560
frontend/intenso/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.00361261,744262,144
CACHE_URL0.0006117,7920