[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8126464, emalloc: 7751624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1049100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011128,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201187,0800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010611,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531464,544524,288
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301214,832262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016198,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012133,7360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0698100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01091865,864786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009126,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00671576,112524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0080
OBSERVER: log0.00321132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00133179,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.0543100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0003127,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.004416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.021913,160,4883,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002492,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002492,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001492,7200
BLOCK: root0.0007171,9760
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011421,512262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011225,160262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,7120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,528262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00082117,304262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,7920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,1600
BLOCK: messages0.0006182,488262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016453,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002169,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,496262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,288262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,7600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,5280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,096262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,5760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9280
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,896262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8480
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.cart_promotion0.0003157,3680
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003167,0160
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00121270,168262,144
BLOCK: exitintent0.00061161,608262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0009168,0560
BLOCK: captcha0.0005165,4960
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0005165,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0271100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001231,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00141921,3840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.02491694,480786,432
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01091383,904524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111214,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001221,4640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,8160
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0014198,408262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.00871261,944262,144
CACHE_URL0.0006117,7920