Call +1-905-458-9998

Contact Us

Contact Information

* Required Fields

Custom Static Block


Intouch Wireless

2260 Bovaird Drive East, Unit #104,
Brampton, Ontario L6R 3J5



Frequently Requested Info

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12058624, emalloc: 11550304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6509100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251187,0880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015711,141,0081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411464,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002173,0720
init_config_section:stores_admin0.002812,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.002611,8080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311214,768262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0018198,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111105,648262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015133,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003583,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001211,4800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6075100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01201863,208786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00771573,648524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0080
OBSERVER: log0.00441129,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125179,5600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071132,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.5930100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0019127,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.003116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.026514,011,8403,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003734,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002733,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002733,8960
BLOCK: root0.0007171,9760
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011225,1600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,7120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00082117,2800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,856262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,1600
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,2720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017453,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001311669,0640
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021575,6080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,5360
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,272262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,6240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,240262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,616262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00121269,656262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,464262,144
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.5608100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002452,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00233437,2560
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.556613,605,4963,670,016
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01781383,576524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121315,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,5200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,8160
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0013198,472262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.494612,998,6003,145,728
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.489712,879,1443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03561669,736786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03551669,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0070112292,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003576,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001201,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00423686,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002372,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001111,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.offcanvas.phtml0.001312,7440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.00101128,1040
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.407811,535,5201,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.407311,531,6241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00401358,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.38681194,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021910,9680
frontend/intenso/default/template/contacts/form.phtml0.0028112,0720
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03551139,2240
CACHE_URL0.0024170,312262,144