Call +1-905-458-9998

Repairs & Estimates Subscribe to RSS Feed

Items 1 to 10 of 65 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15296528
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3840100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221187,112262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010511,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00461464,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321214,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004673,7520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3471100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01231865,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015198,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00761576,064524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00361132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3336100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0093135306,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003633,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0015132,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042915,160,0725,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002884,6240
BLOCK: root0.0008171,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,424262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00092117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0006183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001815793,3360
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022575,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00081142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071151,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,096262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,904262,144
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00061142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00141269,656262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00271153,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002397,3600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00553997,2960
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00831604,200524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002412699,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006861259,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00082173,224262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2782100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002573,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00365357,4720
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.270315,615,2085,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01121384,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00273335,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003563,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0014198,992262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.120912,599,8962,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0006146,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010146,4720
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.107512,472,6242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02901309,024262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02891310,056262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.offcanvas.phtml0.001012,7440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017138,2720
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0010169,688262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.021111,545,0161,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.020511,541,1201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00461360,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,488262,144
locale/currency0.003211202,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.131612,478,0002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00522330,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01391418,288524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01381415,376524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0076287,072262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00532176,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00361162,8640
OBSERVER: inventory0.00261141,5200
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.103011,136,3201,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00691258,600262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0083125,6640
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002717,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022011,5680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.014010104,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002108800
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001865,8800
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/pager.phtml0.0020111,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001414,6640
CACHE_URL0.00581168,136262,144