Call +1-905-458-9998

Repairs & Estimates Subscribe to RSS Feed

Items 1 to 10 of 65 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15401088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8817100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201187,112262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.041111,141,0241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03011464,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_admin0.002912,2400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001911,8080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00361214,776262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0021198,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131105,656262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005844,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8157100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01401862,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017198,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00941573,576524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00491129,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8009100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0093135306,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004804,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0034132,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045115,160,0565,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00071127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005904,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003904,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003894,6720
BLOCK: root0.0009171,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00082117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0004164,7920
BLOCK: messages0.0008182,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00071102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0022172102,2160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0032575,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00091142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,304262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005274,064262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091177,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,096262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,928262,144
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00061142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00131269,656262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00251153,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002397,3600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00653997,2960
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461604,192524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001912699,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004061259,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072173,216262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0005182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7419100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003693,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00405963,8480
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.733115,720,3126,029,312
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02311384,456524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00263335,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004683,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0018198,984262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.504412,578,9522,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004146,3840
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,4560
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.499012,456,5922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03221309,024262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03211310,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001111,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,2640
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0007169,688262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.420711,532,9361,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.420211,529,0401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00391358,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,488262,144
locale/currency0.400211194,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021910,9680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.160012,470,2002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00462320,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00831417,224524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00821414,312524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0036287,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00382176,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00261162,864262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171141,5200
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.137411,134,5441,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00381258,584262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017171,216262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0068125,664262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002417,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022011,5680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.068310103,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/pager.phtml0.0023111,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001614,6640
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03771139,3440
CACHE_URL0.00611168,1360