Call +1-905-458-9998

Screen Crack

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 15194200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7180100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191187,0800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008911,138,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381464,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,848262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015198,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,648262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004774,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6870100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01201864,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00771574,888524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00441131,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6741100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0074127300,872524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003733,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001221,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002512,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002512,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0022133,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.034115,159,0085,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002884,6240
BLOCK: root0.0007171,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,416262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,800262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0005183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715189,7840
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021575,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,280262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,248262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00111269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00221152,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00543792,4640
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00391604,208524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001510897,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003852258,072262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00062173,216262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6275100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002643,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00325559,6000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.620715,540,5365,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01641304,704262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00212729,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003633,6880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.452912,581,0482,883,584
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0003146,384262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008146,5120
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.448112,456,5922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01621309,064262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01611310,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001010,7280
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,2640
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0007169,6880
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.396011,532,8241,835,008
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.395511,528,9281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00371358,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.37668194,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,976262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021810,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.117312,383,6402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00432320,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00761388,000524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00751385,088524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0038262,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00362172,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00241160,576262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00151139,2320
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.097911,094,3921,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00351258,200262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0061112,8960
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002517,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0450792,840262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02761139,3440
CACHE_URL0.00461141,104262,144