Call +1-905-458-9998

Screen Crack

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 15171352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3528100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221187,048262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010211,138,8481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321214,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003603,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3175100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01231865,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012228,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00781576,088524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00381132,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155180,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3040100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0087127300,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003563,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002512,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002512,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0024133,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043115,159,0725,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,5760
BLOCK: root0.0011171,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,736262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00092117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0006183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019452,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001613680,9040
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023575,608524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00081142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,304262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00061142,896262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0005268,256262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00181269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0005166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0008184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0005172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00251152,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00553792,4640
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00561604,216524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002110897,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005052258,072262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00102173,216262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2475100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002522,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00334953,2240
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.238515,516,6565,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01141384,632524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00222729,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003513,1120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0015198,984262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.107412,599,9282,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0006146,3840
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010146,4720
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.099612,472,6882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03061309,048262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03051310,080262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017138,2720
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0011169,688262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.021111,544,8641,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.020511,540,9681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00471360,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,488262,144
locale/currency0.00318202,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.113112,393,0802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00462330,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00951387,968524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00941385,056524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0044262,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00442173,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00301160,5760
OBSERVER: inventory0.00211139,2320
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.090911,097,8881,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00491258,200262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0055112,8960
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002617,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001555,1120
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0093793,6240
CACHE_URL0.00691141,104262,144