Call +1-905-458-9998

SHOP BY BRAND

  1. Blackberry
  2. Google
  3. Samsung
  4. Apple
  5. Sony
  6. Nokia
  7. Htc
  8. LG

SECURE SHOPPING

Your personal information is secured with an industry standard 256-bit SSL encryption.

NEED ASSISTANCE?

We don't hide behind technical walls. We're open 7-Days to help you whenever you need. Contact us

30 DAY RETURNS

Our 30-day money back guarantee gives you time to make sure your purchase is perfect.

WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR? BUY NOW!

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12099584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1938100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010128,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211189,760262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.009811,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002193,1680
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,6320
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012133,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002412,3760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1647100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01121863,2321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00681574,080524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0400
OBSERVER: log0.00341132,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135179,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1526100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002402,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0002128,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.025114,121,4324,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004814,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002814,2880
BLOCK: root0.0004172,8080
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,040262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011225,1600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,9920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,008262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00082117,024262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,1600
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,720262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,2720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015494,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00119858,4080
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003125,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021575,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,184262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,560262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,096262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00041142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00101269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,952262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005161,3520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003168,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.1196100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002442,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00203134,1760
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.111014,038,5764,194,304
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00881304,456262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00101314,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002432,4720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.089412,994,1283,145,728
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0005145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,400262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.077912,871,7922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01971668,128524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01971668,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068112291,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00423686,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001372,2480
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015137,9600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0008169,6880
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.018111,584,4401,835,008
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.017611,580,5441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00361360,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.00261202,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
CACHE_URL0.00671203,160262,144