Call +1-905-458-9998

SHOP BY BRAND

  1. Blackberry
  2. Google
  3. Samsung
  4. Apple
  5. Sony
  6. Nokia
  7. Htc
  8. LG

SECURE SHOPPING

Your personal information is secured with an industry standard 256-bit SSL encryption.

NEED ASSISTANCE?

We don't hide behind technical walls. We're open 7-Days to help you whenever you need. Contact us

30 DAY RETURNS

Our 30-day money back guarantee gives you time to make sure your purchase is perfect.

WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR? BUY NOW!

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12320768, emalloc: 11862144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1728100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191188,008262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008011,129,7041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361460,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002193,1680
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231211,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0013196,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081104,6080
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,336262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013133,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002412,3760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1470100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00961855,3441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010227,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013197,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009146,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00581569,112786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0004189,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003181,488262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00321131,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,8880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,6560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105177,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1368100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002402,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0002128,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.023214,102,0724,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00041126,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004814,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002814,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002814,2880
BLOCK: root0.0004172,5440
BLOCK: head0.0003174,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002425,7920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011225,1600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,4400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,7120
BLOCK: header0.0002166,240262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,1280
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00062116,016262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,5760
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,5200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,8800
BLOCK: messages0.0004182,176262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,5360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,064262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,4480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016494,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00109858,4080
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061235,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018574,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002156,8880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,9520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051150,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5200
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,064262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003184,9360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,5440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003273,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,512262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131115,8640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,6080
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00041142,344262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,5440
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003267,968262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00081268,048262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,1840
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,6480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005161,104262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.1057100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002442,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00193134,1760
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.098913,912,3524,194,304
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791299,848524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00091314,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002432,4720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004125,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004118,632262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.079812,964,2723,145,728
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0003144,7680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005143,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.071112,844,0882,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01811663,648786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01811664,064786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0061112289,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00413686,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001372,2480
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013137,0640
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0005168,3120
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.015111,566,6321,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.014611,563,0641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002132,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00281355,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004186,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,2240
locale/currency0.00211200,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,0960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,1520
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,2320
CACHE_URL0.00481145,400262,144