Call +1-905-458-9998

Power

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16427536
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2868100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009128,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211189,752262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009111,138,8881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00441464,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003544,848262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,144262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261214,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,6320
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019136,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003603,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2585100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01111863,2641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010228,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00701574,016524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00371132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125179,5600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2466100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0077127300,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002563,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002512,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002512,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0018133,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.056217,500,7527,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002924,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7760
BLOCK: head0.0003174,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016498,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001413781,4960
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021576,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,192262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,288262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,400262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00101269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0007166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.023712,793,8002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00331322,552262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001810796,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003551120,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00171177,896262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.00281151,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00583792,5120
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181175,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072174,7600
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1771100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002532,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00295155,3520
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.169914,751,1844,980,736
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00881307,104262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00172628,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002522,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.081112,557,7522,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,400262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.073412,435,5842,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01601251,728262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01601253,088262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0006156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.017511,578,8801,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.016911,574,9841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00351360,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.002511202,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,968262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,024262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.074811,744,5361,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00901388,728524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00891385,816524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0047262,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00402174,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00261160,9600
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181139,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.064211,287,8081,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00331120,5840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015110,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01471372,152524,288
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002217,7280
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/price.phtml0.00261111,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004146,496262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006237,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001137,5920
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0099793,5200
CACHE_URL0.00481147,240262,144