Call +1-905-458-9998

Power

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16505288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3141100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010128,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241187,0880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009111,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003544,8480
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023136,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004603,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2820100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01091863,232786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012228,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00641573,992524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00311132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125179,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2702100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0075127300,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002563,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002512,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002512,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003112,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0074133,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051917,499,7127,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002924,8160
BLOCK: root0.0006171,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,432524,288
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,856262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,400262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018499,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001513781,4960
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020576,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,536262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,2800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,640262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,096262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00101269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,944262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.020512,793,7682,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00351322,528524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001410796,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002751120,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121177,896262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,040262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00201151,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00523792,5120
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,424262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00131175,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072174,760262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1995100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002532,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315155,3520
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.192114,750,9364,980,736
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00861305,056262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00192628,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003522,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.099912,557,6002,883,584
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,360262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.081812,435,4322,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01591251,704262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01581253,088262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0007156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.019811,578,8481,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.019311,574,9521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00391360,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006187,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.003011202,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.078011,744,4401,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01011388,728262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01001385,816262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0048262,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00482174,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00321160,960262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00221139,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.065911,287,7921,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00241120,592262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010110,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01421372,128262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002417,7280
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/price.phtml0.00291111,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004146,4960
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006237,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001137,5920
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0077793,5200
CACHE_URL0.00511147,240262,144