Call +1-905-458-9998

iPhone 6

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14575512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2255100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181188,032262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.007911,129,7041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381460,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231211,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014196,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071104,6080
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0004145,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,336262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013136,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002502,9360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1999100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00911855,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010197,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009146,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00581569,040524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003189,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002181,4720
OBSERVER: log0.00331131,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,8880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,6560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105177,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,288262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1902100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0061117291,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002462,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001412,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001412,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0014133,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027615,180,2484,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00041127,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002874,5600
BLOCK: root0.0003171,5120
BLOCK: head0.0002174,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002425,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,1840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,712262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002166,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0002270,1280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002269,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00052116,016262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,5760
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,5200
BLOCK: messages0.0004182,960262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,8720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,5360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,064262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,4480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015498,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001211669,0640
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,5280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041235,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017575,0560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002156,896262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,9520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041150,736262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,2640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031165,096262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002167,5440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002273,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031176,520262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111115,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0002173,6080
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00031142,344262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002175,5440
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003267,9680
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00071268,064262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,200262,144
BLOCK: exitintent0.0002184,6480
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002185,4160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0002172,440262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00191150,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00533792,4880
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,136262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00371600,768524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00217892,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004237253,744262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00052172,6080
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,600262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1522100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002442,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00254144,7040
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.146915,298,4885,505,024
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00771302,192262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111718,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002432,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004125,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004118,6320
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.086012,606,8722,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0003144,7680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005143,792262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.069312,484,8082,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01581305,584262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01571306,616262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011137,3440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0004168,2880
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.014011,563,6561,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.013511,560,0881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002132,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00251355,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004186,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001125,2240
locale/currency0.00193200,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,1440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,1760
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,2320
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.048312,271,7842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00302329,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00771332,192262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00761329,280262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0045220,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00332165,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00231156,1120
OBSERVER: inventory0.00161135,2720
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.032311,055,1121,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00421255,832262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021170,6240
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0045112,0480
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002217,4800
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0026273,5440
CACHE_URL0.00331104,0880