Call +1-905-458-9998

Samsung S6 Edge

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 14673656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2595100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201188,008262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.008211,129,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351460,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004655,3760
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251211,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014196,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091104,6080
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,336262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018136,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003523,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2325100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00971855,3441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013197,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010146,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00581569,040524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0004189,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003181,4800
OBSERVER: log0.00301131,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,8880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,6560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105177,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,288262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2221100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0065119293,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002482,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002432,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002432,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0270198,880786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0104129,080786,432
layout/db_update: default0.2049100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.2025100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2010100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_intenso_default0.1998100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1986100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0050115,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1968100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1955100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1942100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.1926100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1090.1916100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1903100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003915520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.031115,181,1525,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002874,5680
BLOCK: root0.0004171,5200
BLOCK: head0.0002174,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002425,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,800262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,1840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,7120
BLOCK: header0.0002166,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,144262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00062116,0160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,576262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,5200
BLOCK: messages0.0004181,9200
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,872262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,5360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,0640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,4480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018498,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001312071,4160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,5280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061235,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019574,5440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: return_link0.00071140,960262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041150,7360
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,2640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,072262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002167,5440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003273,792262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,800262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131115,8640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,6080
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00041142,344262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,5440
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003267,9680
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00091268,048262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,1840
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,6480
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,416262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003172,4240
BLOCK: category.products0.00211150,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00523792,5040
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,1280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351600,704524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00138493,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002940254,208262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00062172,608262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0003182,6000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1535100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002452,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00254245,7600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.147515,321,2165,505,024
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00821302,200262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131920,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,7760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004125,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004118,6320
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.083012,603,4882,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0003144,7680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005143,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.069512,483,5042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01581305,584262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01571306,616262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013137,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0005168,2880
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.015311,563,5201,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.014811,559,9521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002132,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00291355,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003186,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001125,2240
locale/currency0.00224200,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,0960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,1520
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,2320
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.051612,294,2722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00312329,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00661341,808262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00661338,896262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0029229,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00322167,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00221156,856262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00141136,040262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.036311,064,1121,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00281255,848262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013170,624262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0048112,176262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002417,5440
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0035377,2720
CACHE_URL0.00371111,8320