Call +1-905-458-9998

Search Types

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16741000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3809100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009128,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201187,0560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009111,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00421464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003544,8480
init_config_section:stores_default0.001712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261214,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004663,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3519100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01061863,232786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00641573,992524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00331132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125179,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3404100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0079134305,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003623,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003112,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0275132,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058617,500,4007,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002924,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004171,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,864262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,400262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019499,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715189,7840
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019576,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,536262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041151,2800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,104262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131116,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00041142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,824262,144
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00111269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.027512,795,0722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00422330,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001108960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002112799,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004161121,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121177,896262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.00211150,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00503792,4720
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,408262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00171175,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00082174,760262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0003182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2436100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002613,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00376065,0080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.235514,963,9445,242,880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00921305,032524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00243335,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003603,2880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.097712,557,7042,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,4080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.071712,435,5282,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01481251,680262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01481253,064262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0007156,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.017011,578,9281,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.016511,575,0321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00361360,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.002514203,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.123111,945,6801,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01161548,760524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01151545,872524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00723238,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00633192,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00452178,856262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00332150,904262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005213,9280
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.109511,317,4241,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00361120,7360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016110,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03161380,064524,288
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002617,5360
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/price.phtml0.0040159,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0015146,6160
OBSERVER: weee0.0013142,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0012238,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022011,5680
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0019108,9520
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.012110104,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108800
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/pager.phtml0.0014111,0560
CACHE_URL0.00581170,616262,144