Call +1-905-458-9998

Search Types

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16661400
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3072100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010128,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221189,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009311,138,8161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00421464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004544,848262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,6320
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004663,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2782100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01101863,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013198,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00681574,008524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00351132,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135179,5600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2663100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0079134305,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004623,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0065132,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051817,500,1847,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002924,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7760
BLOCK: head0.0003174,504262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018498,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715189,7840
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020576,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,184262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,120262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,928262,144
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00111269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.020312,793,7602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00362330,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001108960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001512799,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003361121,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121177,896262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.00201150,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00543792,4720
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181175,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072174,7600
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1980100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002613,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00346065,0080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.189914,963,6405,242,880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00871307,080262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00223335,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003603,2880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.081212,557,6482,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,416262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.073912,435,4642,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01651251,704262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01641253,088262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0006156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.017911,578,8721,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.017311,574,9761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00351360,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.002614203,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,968262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,024262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.094711,945,4242,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01081548,800524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01071545,880524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00703238,808262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00553192,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00392178,856262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00272150,904262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006213,9280
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.082111,317,0881,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00301120,736262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015110,792262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01891379,616262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002417,5360
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/price.phtml0.0025159,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004146,496262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006237,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012011,5680
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0017108,9520
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.009810104,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108800
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/pager.phtml0.0013111,0320
CACHE_URL0.00571170,616262,144