Call +1-905-458-9998

Search Brands

1 Item(s)

  • OnePlus 2
    The OnePlus 2 is an incremental step in terms of overall design language. The frame is a magnesium and aluminum alloy, which should keep weight in check, and provide a high-quality feel to the physical build of the device. On its left side is a new hardware feature called the “alert slider.” It’s a 3-stop sliding button allowing for quick switching between sound and notification profiles, making it easy to silence your phone in a hurry. The OnePlus 2 is a dual-SIM device, and it features a USB Type-C plug. The larger male USB plug is also reversible, and is patented by OnePlus. Switching out back plates is easier now with “StyleSwap” covers. OnePlus will have four new StyleSwap options available should you not prefer their signature Sandstone cover.
    CA$650.00
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16509384
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2986100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010128,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191187,0720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009411,138,8401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00421464,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004564,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,160262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,656262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019133,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003543,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2686100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01081834,6401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015198,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00631545,912786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,024262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00311132,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,4560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115151,984262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2539100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0076125300,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002492,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002442,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002442,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.066417,605,7607,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003934,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002924,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004172,0320
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,7120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,000262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,024262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005182,736262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,328262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018498,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001311870,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021575,704524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,280262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,104262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0004268,248262,144
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00101269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.034112,898,1762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00565355,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001201,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00227392,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003634115,6240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002125,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00131177,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.00221150,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00543792,6720
BLOCK: product_list0.0004188,4560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201175,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072174,7680
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,920262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1747100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002432,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00254245,7840
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.168814,575,2164,718,592
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00871305,056262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111516,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002422,4240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.086012,555,5842,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0005145,360262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.074612,433,4162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01631251,032262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01621252,672262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014137,9600
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0006156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.017611,577,6801,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.017111,573,7841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00351360,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.00265202,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,968262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,024262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.068911,593,3201,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01091345,040524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01081342,104524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00886111,352262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01086217,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00915207,432262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00665160,4240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013533,656262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.055911,199,6161,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00361118,5440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021110,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03561334,056524,288
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002315,4880
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/catalogfilter.phtml0.001214,9760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/price.phtml0.0026159,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005146,4960
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006237,9840
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0023171,224262,144
CACHE_URL0.00361106,1440