Call +1-905-458-9998

Cell Phones Subscribe to RSS Feed

Items 11 to 20 of 35 total

  • Samsung S7 Edge
    The newest samsung smartphone with the Edge
    CA$975.00
  • Samsung S7
    Newest Samsung Smartphone
    CA$900.00
  • Samsung S6 Edge+ 32GB
    New Samsung S6 Edge+. Powerful phone with an amazing display.
    CA$900.00
  • Iphone 6s ,128 GB
    Iphone 6s ,128 GB
    CA$330.00
  • iPhone 8
    iPhone 8 consists of 4.70" touchscreen display. It is powered by Apple A11 Bionic processor and has iOS11 Operating system. Talking about the battery capacity it has 1821mAh with main camera of 12MP an drear camera of 7 MP. The warranty period of the product is for 6 Months.
    CA$520.00
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max
    In the series of iPhone 11, this phone has a display of 6.50" with 1242x2688 resolution. The phone is powered by Apple A13 Bionic processor and the camera supported by the phone are of 12Mp+12MP+12MP rare camera and 12MP front camera. The battery capacity is of 3969 mAh and operating system is iOS 13. The warranty period of the product is for 6 Months.
    CA$1,590.00
  • iPhone XS Max 256GB
    iPhone XS Max 256GB is of 6.50" and is powered by Apple A12 Bionic processor. The rare camera is of 12MP+12MP and front camera is of 7MP. the storage of the phone is 256 GB and the operating system supported by this phone is iOS12. The warranty period of the product is for 6 Months.
    CA$950.00
  • iphone 8 Plus
    iPhone 8 plus is powered by A11 Bionic processor same as of iPhone 8. The display sixe is 5.50" with a resolution of 1080x1920. The front camera is of 7MP and rear camera is of 12MP. the battery capacity is 2691mAh and the operating system is iOS11. The warranty period of the product is for 6 Months.
    CA$640.00
  • Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus
    It has a Pro-grade Camera that effortlessly captures epic, pro-quality images of the world as you see it. It also Intelligently accesses power by learning how and when you use your phone; All day Intelligent Battery: 4,100mAh.
    CA$800.00
  • Samsung Galaxy S8
    The Samsung S8 comes with smooth and stylish features. It consist of stunning infinity display that enables an expanded screen size. It is bezel-free with 14.65 cm (5.8 inch) screen. It is equipped with a Snapdragon 8895 processor and comes with a 3000 mAh battery. Talking about the camera specifications, it consist of 12MP primary camera with dual pixel OIS (optical image stabilization) and 8MP front camera. The warranty period of the product is for 6 Months.
    CA$420.00
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

SHOP BY BRAND

  1. Blackberry
  2. Google
  3. Samsung
  4. Apple
  5. Sony
  6. Nokia
  7. Htc
  8. LG
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16866208
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3347100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011128,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211187,0560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010011,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00481464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003544,8480
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013137,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004663,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3038100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01201863,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00801574,016524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00441132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135179,584262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081130,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2908100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0084135306,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003623,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003112,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.056417,500,6887,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00061127,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003954,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002944,9040
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7760
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,864262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,400262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018499,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715893,9280
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020576,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,536262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,2800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,632262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,104262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151116,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004175,824262,144
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00101269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.024112,793,7602,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00383339,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002412799,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004261119,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121177,896262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,040262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00261152,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00553792,4560
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,408262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00191175,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072174,760262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,592262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2231100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002583,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00325559,6080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.214815,073,3445,242,880
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00881305,184262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00223335,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003573,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.082712,557,6162,883,584
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,360262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.076012,435,4482,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01631251,696262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01621253,056262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,1360
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0006156,2000
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.018211,578,9921,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.017711,575,0961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00361360,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.002614202,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.117912,051,7602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01021505,376524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01011502,464524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00844285,744262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01144226,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00953211,944262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00793177,6400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007320,5040
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.103411,314,8721,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00421118,912262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017110,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03411380,848262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002418,4960
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/layer/price.phtml0.0026159,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005146,4960
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006237,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012011,5680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.009510104,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108800
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/pager.phtml0.0020112,2720
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001515,0480
CACHE_URL0.00611183,496262,144