Call +1-905-458-9998

Repairs & Estimates Subscribe to RSS Feed

Items 1 to 10 of 65 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 15051656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4011100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010128,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201187,0560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010211,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00491464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291214,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005673,7520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3707100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01221863,232786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013228,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00761573,992524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00401132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145179,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081130,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3576100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0116135306,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004633,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004112,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0021132,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044415,206,1525,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00081127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003894,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003884,6240
BLOCK: root0.0007171,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.0005174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,736262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0004166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0005270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00112117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,856262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0007183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,400262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022499,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002315793,3360
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023576,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,536262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,2800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,104262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00221116,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0005173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00071142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0005175,824262,144
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0005268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00151269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0005184,9440
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0005172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00361153,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003397,3600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00903997,3360
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491604,216524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002412699,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005861259,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072173,240524,288
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2980100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00365357,4720
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.290115,570,8485,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00891306,104524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00243335,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003563,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.132912,633,5602,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.113512,509,3442,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02541307,008262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02531308,040262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,2640
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0010169,688262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.025311,579,4241,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.024511,575,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00501360,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.003711202,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.142612,478,3922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00352330,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01491418,272524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01471415,360524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0065287,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00712176,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00451162,8640
OBSERVER: inventory0.00311141,5200
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.115811,136,5361,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00591258,592262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0110125,6880
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002617,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022011,5680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.031410104,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108800
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001265,8800
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/pager.phtml0.0033111,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002414,6640
CACHE_URL0.00561168,712262,144