Call +1-905-458-9998

Samsung

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 15047056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3771100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010128,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221187,0880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010111,138,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00481464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,3200
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281214,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,632262,144
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004663,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3459100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01271863,248786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013228,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0023198,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00741574,008524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00391132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135179,576262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3323100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0082136307,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003623,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004112,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0022132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038615,205,0965,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002874,5680
BLOCK: root0.0004171,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,408262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00092117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,856262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0006183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,400262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019499,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001615491,5600
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021576,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,536262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,2800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,648262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,104262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,400262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,840262,144
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00111269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0019173,4000
BLOCK: category.products0.00241151,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002407,5440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00574099,8480
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00561604,216524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002412699,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007261259,608262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072173,240524,288
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2802100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002543,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335155,3120
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.272615,567,9846,029,312
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00931306,496524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00243335,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003533,2080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.102012,633,6402,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0004145,3600
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.084412,509,4242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01631307,032262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01621308,064262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,2640
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0008169,712262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.020811,579,3201,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.020311,575,4241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00371360,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.003811202,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.155912,475,6242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00372330,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01591414,592524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01581411,680524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0086286,936262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00722177,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00481164,000262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00301142,6320
OBSERVER: tax0.001316,7200
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.129911,141,6401,310,720
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00721258,504262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0122131,056262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002817,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012011,5680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.037510104,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/pager.phtml0.0021111,3520
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001314,4720
CACHE_URL0.00531167,576262,144