Call +1-905-458-9998

Samsung

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15204352, emalloc: 14967960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2844100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010128,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221189,784262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009511,138,8401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00431464,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003434,320262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341214,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0022197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,6320
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004663,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2543100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01161863,2321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017198,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00701573,992524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00361132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135179,5600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2418100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0083136307,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003623,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002573,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035915,205,3125,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002884,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002874,5760
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7760
BLOCK: head0.0003174,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003426,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00082117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0005183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018498,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715491,5600
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020576,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,184262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051151,288262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,624262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003274,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,096262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,904262,144
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,8880
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00101269,664262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00271151,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002407,5440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00624099,8480
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00501604,200524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001812699,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022818,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004961259,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00062173,2160
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1950100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002543,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00295155,3120
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.187515,567,8805,767,168
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00941306,496262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00213335,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003533,2080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.080312,633,6722,883,584
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0005145,360262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.074412,509,4562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01691307,032262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01681308,064262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015140,3120
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0008169,6880
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.017911,579,3521,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.017311,575,4561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00361360,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.002611202,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.092612,475,4642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00352330,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01071414,424524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01061411,512524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0053286,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00482177,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00301163,888262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00211142,544262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.072111,141,5281,048,576
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.00461258,360262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024171,2160
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0073131,0560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/sorter.phtml0.002517,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022011,5680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.009710104,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/list/pager.phtml0.0015111,3520
CACHE_URL0.00541167,576262,144