Call +1-905-458-9998

Back Glass Replacements

There are no products matching the selection.

This is a custom CMS block displayed when a category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content at CMS->Static Blocks->Category Empty Collection

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 15755184
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3423100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191188,016262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.007411,129,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321460,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004715,6640
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231211,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0013196,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081104,6080
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0004145,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,336262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012136,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003553,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3173100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01001855,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010228,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014197,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009146,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00601569,032524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0004189,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003181,4720
OBSERVER: log0.00341131,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,8880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,6560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105177,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,288262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3067100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0064114289,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002532,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0228198,880786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0103129,080786,432
layout/db_update: default0.2899100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.2886100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2880100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_intenso_default0.2873100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2865100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0031115,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2854100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2846100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2838100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.2830100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1280.2824100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2807100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003815520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.030815,182,3925,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004985,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003985,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002985,0880
BLOCK: root0.0004171,5120
BLOCK: head0.0002174,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002425,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,1840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,7120
BLOCK: header0.0002166,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003270,128262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003269,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00062116,0160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,576262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,5200
BLOCK: messages0.0004181,9200
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,872262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,5360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,0640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,4480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017498,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001513982,7120
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,5280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061235,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018574,5440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041150,7360
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,2640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,072262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,5440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003273,816262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,800262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131115,8640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,6080
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00041142,344262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,5440
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003267,9680
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00081268,064262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,1840
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,6480
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,416262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003172,4240
BLOCK: category.products0.00231151,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00533792,5360
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,1280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351600,696524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00096386,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022718,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003304,7520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00062172,616262,144
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0003182,6000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2431100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002573,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315357,5280
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.236016,364,4166,815,744
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791301,328262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00152325,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003563,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004125,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004118,6320
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.088212,603,5042,883,584
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0003144,7680
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005143,7920
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.073312,483,5202,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01681305,584262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01671306,616262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0018137,3520
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0007168,2880
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.016711,563,5361,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.016111,559,9681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002132,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00301355,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003186,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001125,2240
locale/currency0.002311201,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,0960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,1520
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,2320
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.135213,320,1763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00364345,576524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001231,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001119360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0027164,4800
OBSERVER: review0.0026161,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01654658,592524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00914180,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001116,5920
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.123712,371,2002,621,440
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_featuredproducts/view.phtml0.094012,229,7762,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00532153,584262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00422132,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,5760
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_extendedreviews/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0011109,9520
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.008910164,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108880
CACHE_URL0.00481148,4480