Call +1-905-458-9998

Back Glass Replacements

There are no products matching the selection.

This is a custom CMS block displayed when a category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content at CMS->Static Blocks->Category Empty Collection

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13758728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2186100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010128,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211189,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009911,138,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00451464,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003333,840262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,144262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271214,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015197,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101105,6320
OBSERVER: itactica_layerednavigation0.0005145,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003452,6960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1890100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01281863,2321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011228,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0022198,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012147,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00741573,992524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006190,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003182,0320
OBSERVER: log0.00391132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135179,5600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1753100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068113290,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002432,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001372,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0042133,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035415,206,1605,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004874,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002874,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002874,5760
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7760
BLOCK: head0.0003174,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002426,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011326,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,712262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004270,4080
BLOCK: store_language0.0004269,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00072117,0240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,8000
BLOCK: messages0.0006183,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,4000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,7120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020498,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00119959,0000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020576,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,184262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061151,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004274,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,112262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141116,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003173,9040
BLOCK: cart_summary0.00051142,912262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003175,8240
BLOCK: currency_selector0.0003268,2480
BLOCK: sec_menu_links0.00111269,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,4640
BLOCK: exitintent0.0003184,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003172,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00231152,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00533792,5360
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00401604,184524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00106286,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012718,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003294,6000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072173,2160
BLOCK: featuredcategories_view0.0004182,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1241100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001372,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00203235,1040
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.117814,376,3204,456,448
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00891305,952262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00091314,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002362,3920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,2080
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.084012,633,6562,883,584
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/currency.phtml0.0005145,360262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,4000
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.075312,509,4402,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01651307,032262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01641308,064262,144
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015140,3120
frontend/intenso/default/template/page/template/summary.phtml0.0007169,6880
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.018411,579,3361,572,864
frontend/intenso/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.017811,575,4401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00371360,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005187,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002125,4880
locale/currency0.00241202,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,0240
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,8560
frontend/intenso/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.020011,294,8801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00291322,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0030164,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0029162,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.005022,5440
frontend/intenso/default/template/itactica_layerednavigation/catalog/product/list.phtml0.00821341,376524,288
CACHE_URL0.00441147,648262,144